Trails at 3335 25 Street NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8021283193
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 24, 2020

Trails are 14 years old. They are desperately require a top up of road crush. Please and thank you. Third year asking :)

Trail surface: Granular

Issue: Maintenance



address: 3335 25 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41124.573576496754, 5925987.743385148

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46528105580734, -113.3807121854004

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:53pm Status changed to .
Wed Apr 29, 2020 02:46pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Apr 24, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Fri Apr 24, 2020 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone