Street Sweeping at 10812 141 Street NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8021299696
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 30, 2020

The water truck that was prepping for the street cleaner just did this to the lane blvd. Please send someone to repair. Thank you

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road



address: 10812 141 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28825.761167545323, 5935646.3790524

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55288696289062, -113.5650230508857

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 12:29pm Closed
Thu Apr 30, 2020 09:08am Opened
Thu Apr 30, 2020 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone