Sports Field Maintenance at 11005 34 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8021352520
Photo_20200516_152704
Submitted Sat May 16, 2020

Garbage can moved garbage on ground

Where: Ball Diamond-Grass

Issue: Debris/Litter

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Rundle Heights Playground



address: 11005 34 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40328.86698314917, 5936835.266733464

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5628124, -113.3912986

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 10:45am Closed
Sat May 16, 2020 03:27pm Opened
Sat May 16, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via Android Android