Street Sweeping at 5135 123 Street NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8021359084
Photo_20200519_155752
Submitted Tue May 19, 2020

Gravel on city maintained sidewalk

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Sidewalk



address: 5135 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30285.08695737224, 5928606.954571152

coordinates lat,lng: 53.489551, -113.543683

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:52am Closed
Tue May 19, 2020 03:58pm Opened
Tue May 19, 2020 03:58pm Submitted via Android Android