Sports Field Maintenance at 680 Allard Boulevard SW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 3 months ago #8021359697
Photo_20200519_182451
Submitted Tue May 19, 2020

Allard Park, by the ice rink. A temporary fence made from press board was placed here in the fall 2019, to protect the trees? Please remove.

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Allard rink

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 680 ALLARD BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 30990.66636077125, 5918764.3318393845

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4010665, -113.534021

Timestamp Description
Wed May 20, 2020 07:45am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Tue May 19, 2020 06:25pm Opened
Tue May 19, 2020 06:25pm Submitted via Android Android