Sports Field Maintenance at 5712 95 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 2 months ago #8021399496
Report
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020

Overgrown dandelions in Austin O’Brien school field.

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East side of school yard

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 5712 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38213.97848502775, 5933727.60694627

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53504685922015, -113.4235972710978

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat May 30, 2020 02:51pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone