Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1603 105 Street NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 28 days ago #8021400245
Report
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 1603 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33251.96211784477, 5923826.3993887035

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44641544542645, -113.4994873387566

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 04:02pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Sun May 31, 2020 12:07am Status changed to Warning Issued
Sat May 30, 2020 07:52pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 07:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone