Other - Vandalism/Damage at 9231 100 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8021401358
Photo_20200531_134600
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020

Fence & sign damaged by vehicle fleeing police

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of Cameron Avenue



address: 9231 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34985.804835051254, 5934377.659957976

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54111271, -113.4722146

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 30, 2020 01:54pm Closed
Wed Oct 28, 2020 12:46pm Reopened
Wed Oct 28, 2020 11:57am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun May 31, 2020 01:50pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 01:50pm Submitted via Android Android