Sports Field Maintenance at 8630 Rowland Road NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 15 days ago #8021444515
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 10, 2020

Ruts, footprints, weeds

Where: Running track

Issue: Uneven Surface

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Whole running track needs maintenance

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Forest Heights Park



address: 8630 ROWLAND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 35818.9191513947, 5935036.692619659

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54697833, -113.45957167

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 03:05pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Jun 10, 2020 09:10pm Opened
Wed Jun 10, 2020 09:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone