Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 7415 168 Avenue NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8021456450
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 13, 2020

Grass never cut - very long and a mess!and "-road crew"--( no work done here)-- left all their signs all over the area. No spot on your 311 to place this so I put it here.

Where? Road

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 7415 168 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35963.312379485134, 5944134.917279886

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62872, -113.456345

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 13, 2020 12:06pm Opened
Sat Jun 13, 2020 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone