Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9710 73 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8021457960
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 13, 2020

Fallen tree branch in the road

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 9710 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34464.972126936176, 5930861.929156728

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50955629250825, -113.4804580849512

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 13, 2020 07:16pm Status changed to .
Sat Jun 13, 2020 06:52pm Closed
Sat Jun 13, 2020 06:47pm Opened
Sat Jun 13, 2020 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone