Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 6204 Ada Boulevard NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021458470
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Broken tree branch on the road

Where? Road

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 6204 ADA BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 37621.61978712402, 5936923.083034222

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56380240834495, -113.4321474251271

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 14, 2020 10:30am Closed
Sun Jun 14, 2020 10:17am Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 10:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone