Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 13762 161 A Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021459627
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Walking path is overgrown. Trees are diseased and need trimming

Where? Bike Lane

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 13762 161A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29164.813166458836, 5943427.191245926

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62278332999999, -113.55918

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 14, 2020 03:36pm Closed
Sun Jun 14, 2020 03:09pm Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone