Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 1921 Tomlinson Crescent NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8021460037
Photo_20200614_171940
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Broken tree

Where? Road

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 1921 TOMLINSON CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 27760.97943684488, 5924404.431171957

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45192719, -113.58208466

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 15, 2020 10:57am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jun 14, 2020 05:21pm Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 05:20pm Submitted via Android Android