Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 2131 32 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 1 month ago #8021460194
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Blocking my driveway since half hour

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 2131 32 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41609.90416783905, 5925636.850619935

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46209001335898, -113.3734505792233

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 14, 2020 07:54pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Jun 14, 2020 06:19pm Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone