Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 2115 79 St NW Mill Woods

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8021462176
Img_0930
Submitted Mon Jun 15, 2020

In the back alley there is considerable damage to the road at the end of my driveway.

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 2115 79 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36390.98160748273, 5924379.941817821

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4511821, -113.4521767

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 02:45pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 30, 2020 02:23pm Closed
Mon Jun 15, 2020 11:25am Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jun 15, 2020 11:25am Opened
Mon Jun 15, 2020 11:24am Submitted via Web Web