Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9734 98 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9734 98 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34200.17177726319, 5934021.2260361025
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53796167, -113.48410483
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 22, 2020 07:56am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Jun 20, 2020 04:42pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 20, 2020 04:42pm | Submitted via Android |