Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 915 176 Street SW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - about 1 month ago #8021524947
Photo_20200701_180948
Submitted Wed Jul 01, 2020

Path adjacent to this address has overgrown noxious weeds including thistle, knotweed, and others. Public pathway includes trees and shrubs that are becoming overgrown and choked out by excessive weeds.

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 915 176 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 24974.330954782825, 5921410.431237488

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42516285, -113.62427138

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:49am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Jul 01, 2020 06:12pm Opened
Wed Jul 01, 2020 06:12pm Submitted via Android Android