Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9403 94 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021533839
Photo_20200704_092708
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

OVERGROWN TREE BLOCKING SIDEWALK AND TRAFFIC SIGN

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 9403 94 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35033.061723213315, 5933226.248456093

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53076351, -113.47163055

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 07:57am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:29am Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:28am Submitted via Android Android