Bike Lanes at 9936 109 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8021534276
Photo_20200704_120421
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Concrete divider shifter over into bike lane

Where: Bike Lane

Issue: Debris or Obstructions



address: 9936 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32571.806373436983, 5934104.069051514

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5388095, -113.5086584

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:53pm Closed
Sat Jul 04, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via Android Android