Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 2584 Anderson Way SW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021534528
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

This tree is overgrown and blocking the pedestrian crosswalk sign.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 2584 ANDERSON WAY SW

coordinates x,y: 25838.28959524926, 5921772.061712649

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42837082481238, -113.6112441517252

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:10am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Jul 04, 2020 01:14pm Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone