Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3213 Winspear Crescent SW

CLOSED 27 days ago #8021536239
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 05, 2020

Where: City Street



address: 3213 WINSPEAR CRESCENT SW

coordinates x,y: 37160.76685462096, 5920634.068932786

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41746931880957, -113.4410309313803

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:12am Closed
Tue Jul 07, 2020 11:53am Reopened
Sun Jul 05, 2020 12:26pm Closed
Sun Jul 05, 2020 12:26pm Opened
Sun Jul 05, 2020 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone