Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1320 118 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021536904
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 05, 2020

Low hanging branches

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 1320 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30671.533033270112, 5923793.920589877

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44628, -113.53833

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:20am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jul 05, 2020 03:45pm Opened
Sun Jul 05, 2020 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone