Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2977 Chokecherry Common SW

CLOSED 27 days ago #8021541185
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Can needs to be emptied. It's on the path behind the houses

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 2977 CHOKECHERRY COMMON SW

coordinates x,y: 36051.41709202949, 5919293.838525411

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40550333, -113.45787

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:15am Closed
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:03pm Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone