Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10941 90 Avenue NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #8021541665
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Garbage. Bin is located at top of MUP that comes up from Kinsmen and out on to Saskatchewan Dr east of 110 St.

Where: City Street



address: 10941 90 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32220.504209117633, 5932649.965644668

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52576515918407, -113.5141071302623

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:50am Closed
Tue Jul 07, 2020 09:07am Reopened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:58pm Closed
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:58pm Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone