Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10325 83 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021549281
Photo_20200708_114751
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Epark lot 5066

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10325 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33411.25415723416, 5931893.839164048

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5188966, -113.4962317

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 12:05pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:48am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:48am Submitted via Android Android