Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12327 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #8021552181
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Full can day before Market

Where: City Street



address: 12327 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30761.25837416048, 5935617.572316203

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5525183408726, -113.5358205049191

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:20pm Closed
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:20pm Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone