Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1100 Youville Drive West NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 months ago #8021556742
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Tree over hanging the sidewalk. West side of Hospital parking lot by walkway to hospital.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 1100 YOUVILLE DRIVE WEST NW

coordinates x,y: 37734.94580602372, 5925527.597668962

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46139999999997, -113.4318083333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:28am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:41pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone