Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1100 Youville Drive West NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 7 months ago #8021556774
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Another over grown truck over the sidewalk. On south west sided property by large parking lot.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 1100 YOUVILLE DRIVE WEST NW

coordinates x,y: 37748.85144487714, 5925491.168507182

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46107166666667, -113.4316033333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 04, 2020 11:02am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 09:57pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 09:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone