Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10707 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED Redirected to External Organization - 2 months ago #8021580362
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 16, 2020

Escooter blocking walkway

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 10707 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32810.36448170903, 5934567.405179503

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54295800397768, -113.5050113642731

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 07:33am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jul 16, 2020 07:33am Status changed to Redirected to External Organization
Thu Jul 16, 2020 07:29am Opened
Thu Jul 16, 2020 07:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone