Street Sweeping at 2659 12 Avenue NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8021585961
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 17, 2020

Lafarge did sidewalk repair and left mud here Lot of mud gathering , whenever i enter park my car on driveway , it get messy .

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Sidewalk



address: 2659 12 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41165.007961959964, 5922993.345325399

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43837167, -113.380495

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 12:56pm Closed
Fri Jul 17, 2020 10:46am Opened
Fri Jul 17, 2020 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone