Traffic Sign at 1045 Leger Boulevard NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8021589125
Photo_20200717_212518
Submitted Fri Jul 17, 2020

Can't see Stop sign because of tree

Issue: Missing Sign



address: 1045 LEGER BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 28383.57930166554, 5925296.226915839

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45990753, -113.57263184

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 03:57pm Closed
Fri Jul 17, 2020 09:28pm Opened
Fri Jul 17, 2020 09:28pm Submitted via Android Android