Other - Vandalism/Damage at 17404 87 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8021591289
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 18, 2020

Electrical box damaged

Where: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): In front of 17404 87 st



address: 17404 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34782.52872864473, 5944956.3462381745

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6361805961158, -113.47410221228

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:53pm Closed
Sat Jul 18, 2020 09:21pm Opened
Sat Jul 18, 2020 09:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone