Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10055 115 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 2 months ago #8021598982
Photo_20200721_093623
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Trash in alley

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10055 115 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31883.280091810462, 5934235.899980683

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5400363, -113.5190309

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:41am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:37am Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:36am Submitted via Android Android