Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10050 114 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 2 months ago #8021598989
Photo_20200721_093715
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Waste covered in covid

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10050 114 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31916.045157133445, 5934261.873636067

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5402677, -113.518534

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:40am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:38am Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:37am Submitted via Android Android