Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2560 Pegasus Boulevard NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021621088
Photo_20200727_092546
Submitted Mon Jul 27, 2020

Where: City Street



address: 2560 PEGASUS BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 32803.91895866061, 5941441.681099099

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6047274, -113.5043868

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:12pm Reopened
Mon Jul 27, 2020 09:26am Opened
Mon Jul 27, 2020 09:26am Closed
Mon Jul 27, 2020 09:25am Submitted via Android Android