Street Sweeping at 10220 121 Street NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8021630145
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 28, 2020

Curb side street on 122 st needs to be cleaned as now there is chunks of dried mud all the way from 102 ave to 103 ave. Need put up small no parking signs 2 days before cleaning.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road



address: 10220 121 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31047.782190607977, 5934659.360109025

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54389137127767, -113.5315921717449

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:13am Closed
Tue Jul 28, 2020 07:46pm Opened
Tue Jul 28, 2020 07:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone