Structure/Playground Maintenance at 11031 154 Street NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8021630162
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 28, 2020

A few teenagers have come by and put the swings into a knot at the park and many kids now cannot use them

What: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): High park school



address: 11031 154 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27457.811567305336, 5936002.8450991325

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55616333, -113.58563333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:15am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:03am Closed
Tue Jul 28, 2020 08:33pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Jul 28, 2020 08:33pm Opened
Tue Jul 28, 2020 08:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone