Traffic Signal Light Timing at 9710 51 Avenue NW

OPENED 6 days ago #8021635051
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Light isn't timed for cyclists OR cars southbound on 97 st.

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:23am

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 9710 51 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34543.86346278509, 5928492.032511695

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48825616283874, -113.4795297536919

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:24am Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone