Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 9210 118 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021637765
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

What type of damage? Graffiti

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus stop number? 1469



address: 9210 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34153.49386284418, 5937636.096056429

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57044622490579, -113.484414204502

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 24, 2020 11:46pm Closed
Thu Jul 30, 2020 03:18pm Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone