Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 16747 62 Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8021639898
Photo_20200731_103723
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Private lot

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 16747 62 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37369.93526709799, 5944427.041388825

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63124638, -113.43504723

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:58am Closed
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:40am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:39am Submitted via Android Android