Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 24 Henry Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8021640573
Photo_20200731_120331
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Tree is hanging low and rubbing on garage roof.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 24 HENRY AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39710.278721387396, 5939463.345189238

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5864738, -113.4003006

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:06pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:03pm Submitted via Android Android