Road Maintenance at 21330 115 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 21 hours ago #8021640804
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Broken Road

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right



address: 21330 115 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 20725.229077318534, 5937318.378828658

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56829319583911, -113.6871457935943

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:07am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:39pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone