Road Maintenance at 21204 115 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 21 hours ago #8021640824
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Broken Road both lanes

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Centre



address: 21204 115 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 20824.935452519683, 5937438.043803437

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56936452811613, -113.6856327434492

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:06am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:42pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone