Road Maintenance at 10728 132 Street NW

OPEN . - about 1 month ago #8021641046
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Pedestrian crossing not visible - road markings covered with asphalt and no overhead sign. NE corner of Groat Rd/107 Ave interchange.

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 10728 132 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29943.018809542857, 5935471.299925215

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55125127122614, -113.5481811031528

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:21am Reopened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:14am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone