Other - Vandalism/Damage at 2304 139 Avenue NW

OPENED 5 days ago #8021641693
Photo_20200731_143825
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Damaged electrical box with exposed wires. Children live and play in this area so I'm concerned about their safety.

Where: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On lawn in front of townhouse. Ashton Place townhouse area.



address: 2304 139 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41113.825447146184, 5941303.296187119

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60289821, -113.37886333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:42pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:41pm Submitted via Android Android