Road Maintenance at 11035 126 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 20 hours ago #8021642491
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

In the alleyway immediately west of 139 and intersects with 80 ave. The water is weeping from the main shutoff valve.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Alley



address: 11035 126 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30537.29674753135, 5936261.678843219

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55831909179688, -113.5391370192563

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:18am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:18am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:19pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone