Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 260 Walker Road NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 4 days ago #8021642600
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

A tree on the trail blocking passage.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 260 WALKER ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 25947.221053340025, 5929729.583879789

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49987034172688, -113.608948679415

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:57pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:54pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone