Streetlight Maintenance at 9535 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021642883
Photo_20200731_213050
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Back Alleys lights on constantly during the day

Issue: Streetlight on during daylight hours

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Rear



address: 9535 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34055.589177389025, 5935804.75547898

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55399704, -113.48609161

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:39pm Closed
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:34pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:34pm Submitted via Android Android