Streetlight Maintenance at 12204 Victoria Trail NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 4 days ago #8021642903
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

No lights on t Yellowhead bridge and West of it

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front



address: 12204 VICTORIA TRAIL NW

coordinates x,y: 41187.73859608581, 5938065.154832073

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57379670119327, -113.3781740135011

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:37pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:38pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone